Команды

ФИО

Год рождения

ПРЕМЬЕР-ЛИГА

"Гарант Авто", г. Сатка
1 Кузьмин Илья 1977
2 Заманов Руслан 1980
3 Урмашов Александр  1973
4 Мирошниченко Алексей 1982
5 Мирошниченко Сергей 1977
Гришин Алексей 1977
7 Егошин Игорь 1969
8 Никишин Антон 1978
9 Морозов Сергей 1978
"Реклама Успеха", г. Магнитогорск   
Олейников Александр  1982 
2 Кадошников Артем  1981
Богдановский Константин  1977 
Малявкин Денис 1977 
Леонтьев Сергей  1977 
6 Хитрин Денис  1979 
7 Безруков Роман  1981 
8 Хвостов Егор  1981 
9 Макаренко Максим  1976 
10 Дидковский Георгий  1971
"Папирус", г. Челябинск   
Луц Николай  1982 
Синкевич Андрей  1979 
Хасанов Максим  1981 
Казьмин Александр  1982 
Кечин Александр  1974 
Софияник Олег  1979 
Икрин Дмитрий  1979 
Чурилин Дмитрий  1981 
Филатов Константин  1982 
10  Петлеваный Владимир  1980 
"Спарта", г. Снежинск   
1 Суслов Петр  1981 
Панченко Илья  1982 
Пузиков Олег  1978 
Звягинцев Илья  1981 
Артамонов Игорь  1981 
Колесников Петр  1982 
Ташбулатов Марат  1980 
Вершинин Денис  1978 
"ЮИЦЭ", г. Южноуральск   
1 Гречишин Вячеслав  1974 
Пивоваров Игорь  1973 
Ананьев Александр  1976 
Колесников Андрей 1955
Маннанов Эдуард  1975 
Нехаев Вячеслав  1977 
Борщев Дмитрий  1978 
Шведов Вячеслав 1979 
Латышев Андрей  1972 
10  Марков Константин  1979 
     

 КОРПОРАТИВНАЯ ЛИГА  

"Лукойл", г. Златоуст   
1 Спивак Вадим  1986 
2 Поздеев Дмитрий  1970 
Уфимцев Евгений  1985 
Будаев Данила  1985 
Платонов Андрей  1980 
Середов Константин  1981 
Кулешов Сергей  1988 
Воровцов Александр  1960 
ОФК "Юрист", г. Кыштым   
1 Ерошкин Алексей  1985 
2 Беспалый Иван  1986 
Бессонов Евгений  1985 
Ерошкин Константин  1988 
Малев Евгений  1983 
Санников Михаил  1983 
Добровольский Михаил  1986 
Харитонов Егор  1988 
Дайбов Павел  1984 
10 Аксултанов Дмитрий 1984
ТД "Малов", г. Троицк
Ширяев Дмитрий 1986 
Абдулхаликов Руслан  1987 
Володин Владимир  1988 
Гарин Игорь  1988 
Улитин Егор  1988 
Матузюк Антон  1988 
Малафеев Антон  1988 
Доянов Денис  1987 
Максимов Александр  1985 
10  Меликов Никос  1988 
"Трубодеталь", пос. Новосинеглазово   
1 Гущин Евгений  1984 
Баснев Александр  1976 
Овечкин Сергей  1971 
Дьяченко Сергей  1977 
Поспелов Александр  1971 
Пиповальщиков Виталий  1974 
Дель Виктор  1987 
Красников Виталий  1983 
9 Кирдяшкин Александр 1977
"Агрегат", г. Сим   
1 Быков Владимир  1983 
Шолин Сергей  1981 
Лысов Иван  1987 
Мажирин Иван  1982 
Чупахин Николай  1970 
6 Дасаев Ильдар  1984 
Волков Денис  1987 
8 Борисенко Константин 1969
9 Рябухин Александр 1971
10 Тимофеев Андрей 1976
"ММК-Метиз", г. Магнитогорск   
1 Фролов Геннадий  1983 
Соколов Алексей  1980 
Пичугин Сергей  1981 
Чумаченко Борис  1984 
Махпулов Руслан  1981 
Полуянов Дмитрий  1986 
Федоров Константин  1987 
Неспанов Александр  1979 
Ревин Алексей  1984 
10  Емильянов Павел  1983 
"Лотор", г. Миасс   
Половников Евгений  1980 
Земсков Андрей  1981 
Молодцов Александр  1979 
4 Колоколов Артем 1985
5 Садыков Тимур 1984
6 Колоколов Денис 1981
7 Шляпкин Сергей 1970
8 Смехнов Сергей 1986
9 Косарев Анатолий 1988
"Никельщик", г. Верхний Уфалей
1 Тащев   
Копивецких Сергей 1968 
Наговицын Александр 1975 
Поляков   
Тафий   
Белоногов   
Рассохин Евгений 1974 
"Стекландия", г. Кыштым   
Игольницын Андрей  1970 
Епимов Семен  1988 
Гарафетдинов Денис  1988 
Трифонов Александр  1981 
Фомин Антон  1987 
Нефедов Александр  1985 
Жданов Евгений  1979